Illegal Dumping Archived

1919 Elise Circle Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

37192

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A person has dumped a couch infront of our dumpster unit.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.