broken fence section, other trash Archived

900-946 Hammond Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3719395

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

231492

Tagged:

trash

Description

large fence, pillow, newspaper, broken bin, etc.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.