Cleaning Open

71 2nd Street San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 396130

Issue ID:

3719443

Submitted To:

Greater Rincon Hill CBD

Category:

Cleaning

Viewed:

510 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Scattered trash on the sidewalk need a sweep

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (please choose one from the options below)?
A. Sweep Request
Q. Which of the following structures is the issue located on/near (please choose one from the options below)?
A. Trashcan - City

New Comment

I want to...