Bulk Trash Archived

3207 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3719950

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

231549

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up bulk brush items at this location in the front.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.