Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

3831 Parrott Drive Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3720485

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Ditch cleaning by machine

Viewed:

381 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

roadway water is eroding roadway and drainage ditch in front, please inspect


8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.