Drainage/Ditch Maintenance Archivé

415 Se 15 Street Gainesville, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 455

ID du Problème:

3720687

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Maintenance Ditch/Drainage/Flooding

Vues:

348 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

9776

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

The ditch behind the provided address is clogged overflowing into the yards surrounding the home. Please send someone to unclog the ditch so the water can flow as needed.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of issue is occurring?
A. Flooding
Q. Please identify where the issue is occurring?
A. Ditch

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • 311GNV (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Gainesville Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.