Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7923 Causeway Blvd So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260

Issue ID:

3720690

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

197 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Lawn needs cutting it is approximately 12-14" high

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.