Trash Collection - Missed Archived

3630 New Hampshire Ave Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3721115

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00533421

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Whole block was missed


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.