Bulk Trash - Yard Clean up Archived

901 Chimborazo Blvd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3722183

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

495 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

231818

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

We removed brush that has been growing along the side of and into our house for years. We piled all yard waste (mostly branches and some stones) on the P st side of the property. Pile of debris is large.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.