Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

31 Davis St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3722346

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

674 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

27 Davis Street. Tree has made walkway unsafe. Lifted blacktop. A deep break is a tripping risk. Neighbor cannot pass in wheelchair


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.