Bulk Trash Archived

1203 N 36 St Richmond Va 23223 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3722714

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

330 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

231889

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recliner in alleyway behind 1203


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.