Traffic & Parking - Signs, Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

260-264 Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3723968

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

717 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3727449

Description

3 street lights are out.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.