Street Light Archived

34 Nicholas Circle Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6390
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3724097

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The only street light on this street is not functioning again. Because it is the only, I believe it to be of importance.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 1
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. 34 Nicholas Circle
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Stearns

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Program Administrator (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.