Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies Archivé

23 Medallion Park Newnan Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 105

ID du Problème:

3724463

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies

Vues:

436 fois

Quartier:

Newnan

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

I have a slab of sidewalk in front of my house that is cracked, raised, and both of my kids wheelchairs get hung up on the crack every day when they are being loaded on to their school lift bus. It has been this way for 5+ years.


Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.