Sidewalk Curb damaged Archived

231 Lake Forest Drive Newnan Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

3724473

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

We would like to report the sidewalk curb at the end of driveway, on the side where our mailbox is located. It is cracked and breaking and in need of repair.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.