Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Archived

On Nolpark Ct Near Donna Court On Rt GLEN BURNIE, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3725289

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

Maryland license plate that is expired

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. black Ultima
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 months

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.