Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Archived

400-492 Nolpark Court Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3725297

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

vehicle is wrecked and hasn't been moved in about 3 or 4 months.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. White Hundai
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 3 months

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.