Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

Traffic violation!! Kinilala

3209-3211 Noble Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3725333

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

144 beses

Lugar:

Ginter Park

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

232228

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic

Deskripsyon

This car is BLATANTLY parked in the opposite direction of traffic. The owner is thumbing his nose at the City of Richmond and it's decent, law abiding citizens. This is a two way street and it is parked facing SOUTH when clearly it should be facing NORTH!


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video