Street Light Archived

965 Pembroke Way Dixon, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3660
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3725361

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

corner of Pembroke and Calmace

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. 477
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Public Works Operations Manager (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.