Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Được thừa nhận

800 North Shore Drive Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 65

ID Vấn đề:

3725362

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Đã xem:

130 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Historic Old Northeast

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

There is a broken wastewater pipe leaking. It is causing pools of water to gather on 8th Ave NE.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 5 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video