Stump and logs at curbside as instructed Archived

2150 Oakley Avenue South St. Petersburg , Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1945

Issue ID:

3725825

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

100 times

Reported:

on

Description

Per City of St. Petersburg FAQ. Storm deris has been placed curbside and is ready for pickup.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.