Graffiti - Business Districts Archived

1241 Park St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3726277

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Business Districts

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on sign to Dimitri's sandwiches so thick it is difficult to read the sign. Also on utility box on the building.


8 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Shirley (Registered User)

  • Mario Hernandez (Registered User)

  • K T (Registered User)

  • Closed K T (Registered User)

  • gscowarrenhome@gmail.com (Registered User)

  • Reopened K T (Registered User)

  • Closed PW Maintenance Caleb (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.