Streetlight Issues Archived

2200 E Glenn St Tucson AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3726437

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

590 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

park light out in Connor zpark

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. Yes
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. no
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. 2200 Calle Alta Vista

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.