Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup La Kaydiiyey

223-227 Hesperus Ave Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 3505

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3726616

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Arkay:

219 jeer

Xaafadda:

Gloucester

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

This is the second time in a months time my trash what's not picked up on my scheduled trash pick up

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
J. Trash
S. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
J. Friday
S. Was a bulk item not collected?
J. No
S. Is trash on private property?
J. No

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.