Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Other- Street Light Out Acknowledged

25640 Ford St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 335
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3727616

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Ford & Curtis, very dark at night.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank