Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

8400 Rising Star Place Northeast Albuquerque, NM 87122, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3727683

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170924-000011

Description

This homes front yard has overgrown and noxious weeds growing taller than 12 inches and it's front yard


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.