Construction Archived

58 Coles St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3727783

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Road/Utility Work

Viewed:

1049 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Jersey barrier is not properly installed making it difficult for pedestrians to pass.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Working without permits

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.