Is anyone checking the rat boxes that were put in our yards here in Chelsea? 已存档

96 Sagamore Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 1245

问题 ID:

3727995

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

已查看:

48 次数

社区:

Chelsea

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

rodents

说明

Checking of rats boxes


发表新评论

6 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。