Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

36 Eames St Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3728076

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

331 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

White car parked diagonally across the sidewalk blocking preventing pedestrian use

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. 35 Eames st blocked sidewalk

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.