Sidewalk Problem Archived

1338 North Druid Hills Road Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1125

Issue ID:

372824

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

1046 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

broken sidewalk on walking route to school and highly trafficed running route

also asked...
Q. Please describe if this is a sidewalk repair request or a new sidewalk installation request.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.