Sidewalk Problem Open

1425/1423 Jerome Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1850

Issue ID:

3728414

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

510 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The tenants here park on the sidewalk at least everyday causing people to walk unsafely next to the street.


New Comment

I want to...