Street Lights Archived

319 Conway Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3728465

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

351 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Light STILL out at 321 Conway. Borough should find a solution to PECOs slow response to repair of street lights. Safety issue!

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.