Pris en compte par: Lexington, MA

Trash and Debris on Off Ramp Reconnu

Exit 30b Off Rt 95 Lexington, MA 02421, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

37284

Submitted To:

Town of Lexington

Catégorie:

Trash/Recycling

Vues:

1961 fois

Quartier:

Lexington

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Description

Is this the town dump - no, you could have fooled me! The trash build has not been cleared for years, although someone recently chipped the fallen branches. The grass has overgrown, but the trash is still there especially on the driver's side.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • j. johnson (Invité)

  • annoymous (Invité)

  • Reconnu Dorinda Goodman (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Dorinda Goodman (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.