Other Archived

Faircloth At Clark Ave. Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345

Issue ID:

3728750

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Someone has driven over and knocked down a metal post in the median on Faircloth St. at Clark Ave. The metal post is now flat on the ground and lying in the street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment