Deceased animal Archivé

6 Cedar Street New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 527360

ID du Problème:

3729000

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

263 fois

Quartier:

Hill

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports deceased animal at the corner of Cedar St and Lamberton St. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.