Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Senior Center/Dunkin' Donuts Rogers Street, Gloucester, MA 01930, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2920

Issue ID:

3729030

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

1 dollar tree, 2 market basket, 1 ghetto shawes abandoned shopping carts by senior center daily!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Michael - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Rose - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.