Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

Sylvan Ave. And Elliot St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3729292

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

1247 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Description

On the corner of Elliot and Sylvan there are 3 cars parked in prohibited parking spots. Makes it very hard for school buses buses to get around corner


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.