Cleaning Open

71 2nd Street San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 396130

Issue ID:

3730097

Submitted To:

Greater Rincon Hill CBD

Category:

Cleaning

Viewed:

407 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Needs a 101 Scrub on the sidewalk area

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (please choose one from the options below)?
A. Feces
Q. Which of the following structures is the issue located on/near (please choose one from the options below)?
A. Sidewalk

New Comment

I want to...