Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archived

7954 Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22452725

Issue ID:

3730273

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

761963

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.