Illegal Dumping Archived

4 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3730529

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00542262

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large two person sofa sitting on corner or Florida and north Capitol NW. Please pick up including all other illegally dumped furniture. Thank you.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.