Sidewalk and Curb damage Archived

1310 Quinnipiac Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 510380

Issue ID:

3730620

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1459 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reports that sidewalk is badly damaged. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.