Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

107 Clifton St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3730963

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

crosswalks need to be repainted asap.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.