Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Archived

7993-7999 Perthshire Path Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3731099

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pick up truck with no plates, broken windshield, flat tires, and a detached trailer have been setting here for over a year

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Chevrolet Pick up
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 1 year

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.