Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Item On Public Way - Bulk Acknowledged

1-11 Fraternal Ave Worcester, MA 01606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170925 193455 2540586601097380443

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3731107

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Viewed:

529 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch and box spring left dumped on fraternal

also asked...
Q. Describe the item(s).
A. sofa and box spring
Q. Where is the item located?
A. on fraternal road at the corner of fraternal and wildey
Q. Did the item come from the house?
A. no

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank