Water Systems Issues Archived

1300-1398 3rd Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

3731126

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

Broken spring line? at the corner of 13th Ave N and 3rd St. Quite a bit of water continuously running.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Reclaimed water issue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed WSM 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.