Overgrown Grass Archived

Leprechaun Ln glen burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3731526

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

i am sending second picture of leprechaun ln , - here is long grass and bushes but hoa never response.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential property where the grass is currently 12" of higher?
A. Yes
Q. Problem location
A. leprechaun ln street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.