Litter Open

1458 E Iowa Dr Tucson, AZ 85706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3731992

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Cherry Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...