Illegal Dumping Archived

800-898 75th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3732151

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

762143

Tagged:

trash

Description

Another pile if trash appeared in this spot overnight last night. It is blocking sideway access tot he BART station.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.