Sidewalk Repair La Kaydiiyey

13 Nottingham Drive Natick, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3732469

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Arkay:

631 jeer

Xaafadda:

Natick

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.natickma.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Our driveway was repaired in conjunction with the sidewalk repair associated with the Sherwood neighborhood road/sidewalk repair project. Unfortunately the driveway was pitched to steeply and it causes our cars to scrape the new pavement every time we pull into and out of the driveway. We are concerned that this will damage our cars and the pavement.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the problem?
J. Other (please describe in description field)
S. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
J. Residence
S. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address for the location related to the inquiry.
J. Nottingham Drive and Sherwood Road

7 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.