cars parked on-street making it impossible for traffic Open

569 E Davie St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9025

Issue ID:

3732504

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1728 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

there are cars parked on both sides of the street at this location from the construction workers apparently and it's making it impossible for traffic to pass in both the directions


New Comment

I want to...